Les personnels

Liste des enseignants

Civ. Nom Prénom Principal de Discipline
M. ALAVOINE CHRISTOPHE TS2 MATHS
Mme ALBERTINI MARIE JOSE ESPAGNOL
M. ALLETTO PASCAL EDU MUSICA
Mme ARGELIES MARIE LETT CLASS
Mme Ass. péda. FRANCAIS Muriel DAHAN LET MODERN
Mme BARRE SANDRINE MATHS
M. BARRET MICHEL JOSET SII ENERG
Mme BART NANCY ALLEMAND
M. BEREAU FREDERIC 2B HIST. GEO.
Mme BERGONZOLI CORALIE ESPAGNOL
Mme BLANC MYLAINE BIOTECHNOLOGIE
Mme BLONDEAU LAURENCE 2E LET MODERN
M. BOSLAK MICHAEL PS2 PHY.CHIMIE
M. CALTEAU PATRICK RENE PHY.CHIMIE
Mme CALTEAU PATRICIA PST2S1 STMS
M. CHAMAND ALAIN LET MODERN
Mme CHARLE VALERIE 2F MATHS
Mme CHATENET EMMANUELLE PL ANGLAIS
Mme CHIEN-KAN-FOON SYLVIE ISABELLE MATHS
Mme CIVADE ISABELLE ANGLAIS
M. CLAIN GIOVANNY TST2S STMS
Mme COLIN DELPHINE ARTS PLAST
M. DAGUENET J.MARIE 2C E. P. S
M. DE VILLELE NICOLAS MATH6SCIENCES
M. DETOC PHILIPPE SII ARCH CONST
M. DIJOUX MATTHIEU PIERRE MATH6SCIENCES
M. DINNAT THIERRY TS1 SII ING MECA
M. DUCHENOY FREDERIC BTS1S SII ARCH CONST
M. FONTAINE DAVID PHY.CHIMIE
M. FONTAINE BERNARD PHY.CHIMIE
M. FOUGEROUSE FRANCOIS MATHS
Mme FROMET SEVERINE HIST. GEO.
M. GERBITH ERIC PPRO GENIE IND BOIS
M. GONTHIER HENRI-PIERRE 2PRO LETT6HISTOIRE
M. HARAULT OLIVIER PHY.CHIMIE
Mme HELIES SOPHIE 2I LET MODERN
M. HERVIO GILLES PHILOSOPHI
M. HOARAU JEAN-FRANCOIS L TSTIAC SII ENERG
M. HOARAU MARIE ARISTE GENIE IND BOIS
M. HOARAU.C CHRISTOPHE GENIE IND BOIS
M. HOARAU.G GILLES VALERE TPRO GENIE IND BOIS
Mme HOARAU.MA MARIE ARISTE GENIE IND BOIS
Mme HOARAU.S SANDRINE LETT CLASS
M. HOAREAU.T THOMAS SII ARCH CONST
M. JOUFFROY JEAN CLAUDE SC.ECO.SOC
Mme LAFOND MARTINE HIST. GEO.
Mme LALOUX ISABELLE ANGLAIS
M. LAURET FREDERIC S. V. T.
M. LE HEIN PASCAL ALLEMAND
M. LE RENARD PATRICE HIST. GEO.
Mme LEBRETON ISABELLE MODAL, PSTIAC ANGLAIS
Mme LECENE SUZY ESPAGNOL
M. LECOUILLARD PHILIPPE BTS2D SII ARCH CONST
M. LEON FOUN LIN JEAN MICHEL ANGLAIS
Mme LEONG CHONG FREDERIQUE PS1 ANGLAIS
M. LEPERLIER FLORENT 2A LET MODERN
Mme LORENTE STEPHANIE ARTS APPLIQUES
Mme LYDIA TEVANE LYDIA MARIE-ALI LETT6ANGLAIS
M. MAILLOT JEAN ALAIN PHY.CHIMIE
M. MAILLOT-ROBERT LOUIS JEANNY PS3 PH ELEC AP
Mme MANCIET NATHALIE LET MODERN
M. MARTIN-COCHER EMMANUEL TS3 MATHS
M. MILETO LAURENT SII ARCH CONST
Mme MUNCH CORINE ECO.GE.GA
M. NURBEL CHRISTIAN 2H HIST. GEO.
Mme PANON FLORENCE PES SC.ECO.SOC
M. PAYET HENRI TSTIEE SII ENERG
M. PAYET GILLES LET MODERN
M. RADIX ALAIN BTS2S SII ARCH CONST
M. RETIF PASCAL BTS1D SII ARCH CONST
M. REYNIER CLAUDE TES SC.ECO.SOC
Mme ROBERT DOMINIQUE S. V. T.
Mme RODRIGUEZ MARIE DANIELLE 2D MATHS
M. ROGER ERIC SII ARCH CONST
M. SEBATIGITA TOM ANGLAIS
M. SEGUELA GUY PHILOSOPHI
Mme SEYCHELLES Aurélie STMS
Mme TEVANE LYDIA LETT6ANGLAIS
M. THIBAUT CHRISTOPHE S. V. T.
Mme THOLANCE PASCALE E. P. S
M. TINLOT LIONEL 2G LET MODERN
M. TRISTRAM PHILIPPE PST2S2 S. V. T.
Mme VACCARO CAROLINE E. P. S
M. VALLET ERIC BERNARD ESPAGNOL
Mme VAUCHEL SANDRINE E. P. S
M. VELOU ANTOINE PSTIEE MATHS
M. VILLE FLORIAN MATHS
M. VIRANAICKEN ABRAHAM SII ARCH CONST
M. VUILLAUME VINCENT PHY.CHIMIE
M. ZANINI FRANCK TL HIST. GEO.

Les commentaires sont clos.